Apartments for Rent near Rosenberg Shopping Center in Rosenberg, TX - Page 13
-
Discounts1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,628+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,608+Crosley Tanglewood
2400 Fountain View Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,468+
The Waterford at Summer Park
601 Park Place Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,980+
Ventura Lofts Apartments
2401 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $168 Off1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,404+
The Grand Parkway Senior Apartments
22777 Franz Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,424
Larkspur at Shadow Creek
12635 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,885+
The Addison at Sugar Land
15000 W Airport Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,260+
Mia LXMI Westchase West
12903 Brant Rock Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$959+3 BEDS$1,175+
Avaya Stafford
3719 Country Place Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,131 - $2,360
Palms at Cinco Ranch
23600 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$595+2 BEDS$695+
Reserve at 63 Sixty Three
6363 W Airport Blvd, Houston, TX 77035 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$804+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,399+
TEAK Apartments
14703 Park Row, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,389+
3737 Hillcroft Apartments
3737 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77057 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,345+
Ranch at City Park
11900 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,647+
Villas at Bunker Hill Apartments
9757 Pine Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,174 - $5,111Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,679
San Paloma
1255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value1 BED$780+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,355+
Crosby at Westchase Apartments
2909 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent Special1 BED$715+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,315+
Gardens at Bissonnet
7400 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77074 -
1 BED$825+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,250+
Glen Willow Apartments
10600 S Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77035 -
Rent Special1 BED$890+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,300+
Belmont Place/La Fontaine
10501 Holly Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$959 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,271
Fairway at Town Center
1111 Golfview Dr, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$899 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$306Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,837
Oakgate at Pecan Grove
2400 Old South Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,473+
South Rice Apartments
5612 S Rice Ave, Houston, TX 77081 -
1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,439+
Aria at Kirkwood - (New)
11717 S Kirkwood Rd, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,242 - $2,061Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,094
The Waterview
19525 W Bellfort St, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,362+
Avasa Spring Branch
1095 Brittmoore Rd, Houston, TX 77043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,257
Lenox Katy Crossing
23414 W Fernhurst Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,598+
Prose District West
22000 Bellaire Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$2,259+4 BEDS$2,519+
Tricon Veranda
2310 Bailey Fields Ln, Richmond, TX 77469 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,868+
Ivy Point Cinco Ranch
3030 Greenbusch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,758+
Premier at Morton Ranch
24014 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,232+Base Rent$936 - $1,501Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$998 - $1,449
Westmount at Copper Mill Apartments
15910 FM 529, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $101 Off1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Falls of Beechnut
10522 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77072 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,457+
The Grand at Upper Kirby
4100 Southwest Fwy, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $511 Off