Apartments for Rent near Rosenberg Shopping Center in Rosenberg, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,409+4 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,409 - $3,309
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,070
Prose Highland
3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Village at Piney Point
2601 Lazy Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gramercy Park
3225 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,970+Base Rent$984 - $4,934Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,970
Parkland at West Oaks
2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,506+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540
The Abbey At Memorial
801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$714+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,524+
The Adalene
2750 Wallingford Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,229+
Arise St. Gregory's Beach
5450 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,365+
Estates at Westchase
2305 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent Special|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Preserve at Westchase
10615 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$2,651+
The Atlantic Memorial
875 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $347 Off|1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,989+
The Retreat at Cinco Ranch
3306 S Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$992 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963
Sommerall Station
6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,634+
Eclipse
1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,789+
Mason Park
222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,135+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value|STUDIO$659+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$999+
Walnut Terrace Apartments
2801 Walnut Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,543 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,869
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,030+
Woodway Garden Townhomes
8003 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$799 - $1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,375
The Abbey at Briar Forest
11655 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,831+
Carrington at Barker Cypress
7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,886+
Advenir at Grand Parkway West
5555 Long Prairie Trace, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$675+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,250+
Brays Villa
10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,745+
Belrose
11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,859+
Vineyards
21550 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Rent Special|1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,879+
Waterford Grove Apartments
3125 Crestdale Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,863Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,895
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,385+
Foundations at River Crest & Lions Head
1700 Rivercrest Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77478 -
|STUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,465+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,273 - $14,976Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $15,024
Avana Sugar Land
15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,494+
Katy Ranch Apartments
24929 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,497+
Oaks of Ashford Point - Briar Village
4040 Synott Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|
-
|