Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rosenberg Shopping Center in Rosenberg, TX - Page 11

40,675 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,093 - $2,038
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,103

    Auxo at Memorial

    7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024
    (346) 214-5116
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,154 - $1,714
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,748

    The Trestles Apartments

    1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 394-8312
  3. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,490+
    4 BEDS
    $2,665+
    5 BEDS
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,390

    Eden at Sunterra

    2654 Aruba Bend Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    (833) 457-0070
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,822+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $4,357
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $4,459

    Avenue Grove

    3815 Eastside St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 648-2407
  5. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,888+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,743 - $7,279
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,888 - $7,549

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  6. Price Drop. $470 Off
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,521
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,671

    Alders Cross Creek 62+ Active Adult Homes

    6525 Cross Creek Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    (346) 988-2266
  7. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+

    36Sixty

    3660 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 742-6208
  8. Price Drop. $291 Off
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $900+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+

    Hawthorne

    15770 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77083
    (888) 903-3935
  9. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,644
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,675

    Ryon

    3232 Manford Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469
    (832) 639-1985
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,254+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,932
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,932

    The Abbey at Briargrove Park

    1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042
    (832) 947-5891
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,590

    Bloom at West University

    2939 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 807-2814
  12. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$631 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,437

    The Verano

    2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082
    (855) 533-4069
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.