Apartments for Rent near Roanoke Corners in Roanoke, TX - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,987+
Union House
4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,672+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672
North Park Landing
9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,459+3 BEDS$8,849+
Deco
969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,874+
Presidium Valley View
4040 Valley View Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,035+
Taylor Commons
5600 Cotswold Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $268 Off|STUDIO$699+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,063+3 BEDS$1,502+
The Mason
6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,177
Resia Rayzor Ranch
3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,195+
East End Lofts at the Railyard
616 E Hickory St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,852+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,947+
Mercantile River District
4921 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,745+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,820+
Broadway Chapter
401 Hemphill St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,140+
Mezzo Apartments
703 FM 1385, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|
-
Price Drop. $151 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,221 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,474+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,918Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,107 - $2,926
Elan Denton
1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$126 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,680
Crystal Springs
5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,274+
Hunters Creek Apartments
2250 Hunter's Creek rd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$3,312+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $3,516
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $481 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,157+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,638
Alta Denton Station
3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208 -
|STUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,230+
Aubrey Junction Apartments
26535 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,545+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229