Apartments for Rent near River Oaks Center in River Oaks, TX - Page 16
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$3,105+Base Rent$1,942 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $3,791 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,332Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $3,240Luxia River East
336 Oakhurst Scenic Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,042+
Affinity at Tavolo Park 55+
7545 Harris Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,787+
Preserve at Willow Park 55+
149 Mary Lou Dr, Willow Park, TX 76087 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,005+
Gates at Meadow Place
451 Meadow Pl, Willow Park, TX 76087 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,196 - $3,460Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,510
The Bradbury
2136 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,429Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,634
Mission at Johnson Creek
825 W Mayfield Rd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,749+
Trailhead at Chisholm Trail Ranch
9301 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,285+
Chapel Creek Cottages
2451 Eaton St, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Price Drop. $357 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,623Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,675
The Gin Mill
8200 Glenn Day Dr, Arlington, TX 76002 -
1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,642+
Timberlake Villas
3120 E Park Row Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$2,379+
The Union at Stockyards
601 Stockyards Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76164 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,538+
MAA Bear Creek
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd, Euless, TX 76039 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,138+
MAA Grand Courtyards
525 W Westchester Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $179 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$983 - $1,847Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,076 - $1,634
The Belmont Apartment Homes
1920 W Tarrant Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,310+
Greenhill Apartments
403 Small Hill Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,501+Base Rent$905 - $1,453Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$978 - $1,526
Preslee Apartments
2504 Ivy Brook Ct, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $127 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$810 - $1,402Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,409
Ridgewood Preserve Apartment Homes
1000 Mill Crossing Pl, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,550+
VILLA BELLA
1304 Raider Dr, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $250 Off2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,617+
The Village on West Seminary
4201 William Fleming, #1012 Ct W, Fort Worth, TX 76115 -
1 Month Free1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Jerry
600 E Arkansas Ln, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Good Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,815+
Aspire Fossil Creek
3600 Basswood Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$814+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,335+
Crestbrook Apartments
400 SW Gordon St, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $152 OffSTUDIO$801+1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,022+3 BEDS$1,726+
Westdale Hills
1601 Sotogrande Blvd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,385+
Apex Apartments
5320 E Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76105 -
1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$1,650+
Appian Way
3325 Willowcrest Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76117 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,910+
Skyview West Apartments
6415 Old Denton Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $258 Off
-
Price Drop. $421 OffSTUDIO$950+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,150+
Dove Creek Villas
500 N Dove Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,839+
Venue at Hometown
9012 Courtenay St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,133+Base Rent$980 - $1,283Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$998 - $1,301
Parkway Villas
717 S Great Southwest Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $243 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,550+
Whispering Oaks Apartments
1598 Weyland Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,166
26 at City Point
4201 City Pt, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$4,586+
The Crescent Residences
800 Van Cliburn Way, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,050+3 BEDS$1,980+
St Andrews at River Park Apartments
2801 Turnberry Dr, Arlington, TX 76006