Apartments for Rent near River Oaks Center in River Oaks, TX - Page 14
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,755+ -
Price Drop. $250 Off -
Good Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,495+
Carriages
1600 Jones Dr, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,315+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,580
Windscape Apartments
3099 Parham Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $154 Off
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,379+
Bella Vita at Three60 Apartments
1135 Silverwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$51Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,366
NeuRock of Westchester
620 W Westchester Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,305+
Park Place Apartments
2300 Park Place Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Good Value1 BED$819+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,559+
The Estates at Ridglea Hills
6859 Chickering Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$974+
Centreport Landing Apartments
14301 Statler Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985
West 3855 - a Warner Alan Property
3855 Camp Bowie Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
-
Discounts
-
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,195+
Magnolia Townhomes
1001 W Golden Ln, Burleson, TX 76028 -
1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,236+
Avenue at Sycamore Park
2601 Avenue J, Fort Worth, TX 76105 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$650+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,340+
Caden
708 Quail Wood Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,495+
Glade Corners - Independent Living
400 Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,795+
Village Square Apartments
2415 Finley Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Nolan (New)
6625 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Good Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,800+
Victoria Place Apartments
4601 Altamesa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,050+3 BEDS$1,980+
St Andrews at River Park Apartments
2801 Turnberry Dr, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,538+
MAA Bear Creek
1200 Fuller Wiser Rd, Euless, TX 76039 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,138+
MAA Grand Courtyards
525 W Westchester Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $179 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$983 - $1,847Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,076 - $1,634
The Belmont Apartment Homes
1920 W Tarrant Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,310+
Greenhill Apartments
403 Small Hill Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,501+Base Rent$905 - $1,453Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$978 - $1,526
Preslee Apartments
2504 Ivy Brook Ct, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $127 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$810 - $1,402Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,409
Ridgewood Preserve Apartment Homes
1000 Mill Crossing Pl, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,550+
VILLA BELLA
1304 Raider Dr, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $250 Off2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,617+
The Village on West Seminary
4201 William Fleming, #1012 Ct W, Fort Worth, TX 76115 -
1 Month Free1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Jerry
600 E Arkansas Ln, Arlington, TX 76014