Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riverpointe Retail Center in Richmond, TX - Page 8

56,351 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,322+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $3,351+

    Marq 31

    3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 214-1907
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    3 BEDS
    $1,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$821 - $1,561
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,599

    3 Corners West

    10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    (346) 567-8337
  3. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    2800 Tranquility

    2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 637-6194
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,967+
    2 BEDS
    $3,314+
    3 BEDS
    $4,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $6,964
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $5,944

    Vantage Med Center

    1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 742-6689
  5. Price Drop. $129 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $2,377
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,433

    Mezzo Kirby Med Center

    7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (833) 365-0743
  6. Price Drop. $194 Off
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,022
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,044

    Metro Midtown

    2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006
    (844) 335-7016
  7. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,152+
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,803
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,860

    Boardwalk Lofts

    122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 934-9815
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,779+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195

    Alexan Junction Heights

    3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-2669
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,951+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,036

    Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes

    4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (832) 937-9782
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,879 - $3,673
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57
    Total Monthly Price$1,936 - $3,730

    Lenox Heights

    333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 214-4731
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,562

    Alexan Lake Olympia

    1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (281) 400-0567
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,973

    Allora Parkland

    18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433
    (855) 951-5718
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,038

    Southfork Lake

    3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578
    (832) 637-8823
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,036+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,859
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,896

    Nantucket at Fannin Station

    10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045
    (832) 981-3993
  15. Price Drop. $157 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $934+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+

    Zocalo

    8787 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77080
    (346) 206-1984
  16. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$745 - $1,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$745 - $1,460

    The Abbey at Energy Corridor

    1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077
    (832) 532-9044
  17. Price Drop. $421 Off
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904

    Preserve at Highway 6

    11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545
    (346) 421-5914
  18. Price Drop. $285 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,564+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,245

    Haven at Mission Trace

    8811 FM 1464, Richmond, TX 77407
    (832) 789-6159
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,873+
    3 BEDS
    $3,718+

    Forme

    5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004
    (281) 699-1265
  20. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,930

    Allora District West

    22100 Park Westheimer Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 279-1109
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Lumen

    2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 924-2740
  22. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $2,086
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,703

    The Commons at Hollyhock

    5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (409) 916-8159
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.