Apartments for Rent near Old Brazos River Center in Richmond, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$2,075+
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,969Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$6,355+Base Rent$1,595 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,099+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$770+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,025+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $3,235
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,185Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,288
Alexan Cypress Creek
9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,219+
Residences at the Med
2111 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$909 - $1,489Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,489
Arcadia at Westheimer
2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent Special|1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,549+
Haven at Briargrove
3030 Elmside Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,325+
Skyview Flats
21447 FM 529, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Village at Piney Point
2601 Lazy Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,632Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540
The Abbey At Memorial
801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,995+
Cantera at Towne Lake
17807 Lakecrest View Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$799 - $1,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,405
The Abbey at Briar Forest
11655 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,247Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,247
The Abbey at Barker Cypress
1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,119+
Ascend at the Parkway
3615 Texas Heritage Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free1 BED$800+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Reserve at White Oak
6240 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,091 - $7,562Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040
Cortland Wortham
10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good Value|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,494+
Katy Ranch Apartments
24929 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,256+
Pearl Woodlake
2033 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
|STUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,465+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,232+
Stella at The Medical Center
7009 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$2,109+
ReNew Greenway
3411 Cummins St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,572+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gramercy Park
3225 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
|
-
Price Drop. $214 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$14,173+Base Rent$2,514 - $21,894Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,514 - $21,894
The Driscoll at River Oaks