Apartments for Rent near Harvest Green at Aliana in Richmond, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,111 - $2,472Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,532
-
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,194+3 BEDS$1,920+
Villages of Briar Forest
14504 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,489Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,489
Arcadia at Westheimer
2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,386+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,086Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,703
The Commons at Hollyhock
5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
1 Month Free|
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,618 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $1,874
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,949+
The District at Westborough
1550 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$3,351+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$821 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $1,599
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,050+
2800 Tranquility
2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$4,484+Base Rent$1,859 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,967 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $129 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,377Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,433
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,045+
Aston Post Oak
1111 Post Oak Blvd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,490+
The Columns at Shadow Creek Ranch
12325 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$2,183+
Elite 99 West
23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$963+Base Rent$607 - $2,461Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,330
Urban Palms Apartment Homes
8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,002+3 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$1,518 - $7,165Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $4,667
Cortland North Haven
17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,266+
Marquis Seven Meadows
6207 Katy Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,126+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,715+
Marquis Enclave
301 St Joseph Pky, Houston, TX 77002 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$695+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$950+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$2,070+
Centre at Columbia Court
5500 Sampson St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$977 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,700
Westmount at Mason Creek
21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,035+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,222+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$5,698+
The Ivy
2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,038
Southfork Lake
3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,898+
The Retreat
19221 Beechnut Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$999 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,896
Nantucket at Fannin Station
10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$1,231 - $3,021Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,072+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002