Apartments for Rent near FM 359 & McKinnon Rd in Richmond, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$745 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,460
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,247Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,247
The Abbey at Barker Cypress
1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,119+
Ascend at the Parkway
3615 Texas Heritage Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$854+1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$839 - $1,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$839 - $1,464
The Abbey At Enclave
1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $421 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904
Preserve at Highway 6
11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|
-
Price Drop. $111 Off|1 BED$798+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,535+
The Linc At Cypress
10730 Glenora Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$675+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,250+
Brays Villa
10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,045+
Aston Post Oak
1111 Post Oak Blvd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special|1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,549+
Haven at Briargrove
3030 Elmside Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,898+
The Retreat
19221 Beechnut Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,860
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,951+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,036
Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes
4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,370 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,973
Allora Parkland
18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
|
-
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,135+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,245
Haven at Mission Trace
8811 FM 1464, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,385+
Foundations at River Crest & Lions Head
1700 Rivercrest Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77478 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$659+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$999+
Walnut Terrace Apartments
2801 Walnut Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,722+
Vinings
735 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Cape at Grand Harbor
24758 Grand Harbor Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$695+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$950+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $157 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,540+4 BEDS$2,535+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$5,698+
The Ivy
2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Springwood at Aliana
18600 W Bellfort St, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$650+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,225+
Raghu Apartments In Spring Branch
8655 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
Discounts|STUDIO$779+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$999+
Oaks of Charleston
16 Charleston Park Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,380 - $3,131Required Monthly Fees$291 - $316Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,469
Territory at Anserra
4000 Anserra Trl, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$751+2 BEDS$930+Base Rent$675 - $1,857Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$751 - $1,301
Sedona Square
11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
|1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,265+
The Isla
17013 Becker Rd, Hockley, TX 77447 -