Apartments for Rent near FM 359 & McKinnon Rd in Richmond, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,970+Base Rent$984 - $4,934Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,970
-
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,506+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,346
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,204+Base Rent$755 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,429
Circle at Point Park
8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,796+
Coles Crossing
12500 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$714+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,524+
The Adalene
2750 Wallingford Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$804 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,327
Morningside Green
11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$2,651+
The Atlantic Memorial
875 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $113 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,002+Base Rent$748 - $1,429Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$796 - $1,477
Regency Park
11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$889 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,370
Kessler Jersey Village
11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,994+
The Retreat at Cinco Ranch
3306 S Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$992 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963
Sommerall Station
6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,634+
Eclipse
1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,789+
Mason Park
222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,543 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,869
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,420+
Village on the Parkway Apartments
1333 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,886+
Advenir at Grand Parkway West
5555 Long Prairie Trace, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,745+
Belrose
11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,859+
Vineyards
21550 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,465+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,273 - $14,976Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $15,024
Avana Sugar Land
15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,494+
Katy Ranch Apartments
24929 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,485+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
|1 BED$1,304+3 BEDS$2,149+
Avenues at Cypress
21500 Cypresswood Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $361 Off|
-
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$880+1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,628+
Yorktown
2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $377 Off1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,043+3 BEDS$1,587+
Reserve by the Lake
18600 Parkview Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,929+
Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments
2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,792+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,948
Broadstone Energy Park
880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,145+
Domain Memorial
14800 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079