Apartments for Rent near Crabb River Plaza in Richmond, TX - Page 9
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,525+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Terraces on Brompton Apartments
7315 Brompton St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Good Value|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,810+4 BEDS$1,980+
Lantern Village
5815 Gulfton St, Houston, TX 77081 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$3,025+
Memorial Creole
10220 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,699+
Nottingham Place
333 Dominion Dr, Katy, TX 77450 -
-
Price Drop. $820 Off1 BED$3,354+2 BEDS$4,804+3 BEDS$10,444+
Arrive Upper Kirby
3333 Lake St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $458 OffSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,725+
The McCarthy at Memorial City
9789 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$7,279+
Luminary Residences
3300 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $144 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,343+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $2,467
Stadia Med Main
9330 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$5,681+Base Rent$2,550 - $54,777Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $6,316
The Westcott
929 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,160
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,917+4 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,550 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,692 - $2,947
Skymor Pearland
3004 Newloch Ln, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,129 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $10,125
Park on Memorial
14855 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,750+
Aspenwood
2121 Pech Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,299+
Domain at Kirby
1333 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$4,490+
The Fountains at Memorial City
9870 Gaylord Dr, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,195+
SYNC Med Center
2950 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$5,099+
Pearl Rosemont
2727 Albany St, Houston, TX 77006 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,780+
Franklin Apartments
6620 Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$866+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,625+4 BEDS$1,950+
Brisa Galería Apartments
5331 Beverly Hill St, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$2,130+
SYNC at Green Trails
529 Barker Clodine Rd, Houston, TX 77094 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$725+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$1,125+
The Park at Sutton Hill
11911 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Houston, TX 77048 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,666+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,470
Meritage
4550 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,935+
Dolce Living
7145 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,824+
Advenir at The Med Center
9955 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,624+
The Establishment at 1800
1800 FM 1092, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$2,139+
ReNew Greenway
3411 Cummins St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $262 OffSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$2,070+
Heights West End
4020 Koehler St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,160+
5755 Hermann Park
5755 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,337+
The Range at Tamarron
28100 Tamarron Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,985+
Alden Park Kingsland
18021 Kingsland Blvd, Houston, TX 77094 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,449+4 BEDS$2,595+
Canvas on Founders Hill
693 Canvas Ave, Fulshear, TX 77441