Apartments for Rent near Supreme Terrace in Richardson, TX - Page 16
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,797+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,421
Cottages at Providence Commons
9200 Harborview Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,991+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,223 - $10,864Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $4,567
Cortland West Plano
8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,999+
Mission Gate
8025 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,338+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$739+1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,282+
Crest Oasis
4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,231+4 BEDS$2,669+Base Rent$1,305 - $9,502Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,954
Cortland North Plano
9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$1,940+
Reserve at Pebble Creek
3800 Pebble Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,243+Base Rent$1,218 - $6,666Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,313
Cortland at Twin Creeks
505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,049+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,904+
Seven Oaks Apts
2001 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $451 OffSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$1,765+
Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments
7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $142 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,367+
Prescott Place I
2701 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657
Ambrose
2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,350+
Villas on Rosemeade West
3750 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$865+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Courthouse Apartments
5735 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,070+
The Bridge at Heritage Creekside
1550 W Plano Pky, Plano, TX 75075 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$999+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,775+
Buena Onda at White Rock
2795 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,270
212 Melba
212 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Milo Apartments
9680 Timberline Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,500+
Evria Terraces (NEW) Apartments
1109 N Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Ace Apartments
8175 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Ashley at Bluffview Apartments
9401 Mixon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $430 Off
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,030+
Solarium Apartments
9275 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,056+
CITYSCAPE PARK
1818 Park Ave, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Misty Hollow Apartments
2506 N Forty Cir, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,587+
Centerpoint Apartments
2626 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,196+
Treymore Eastfield
2631 John West Rd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$1,998+
Avilla Towne Center
250 N Boorman Ln, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Discounts|