Apartments for Rent near Supreme Terrace in Richardson, TX - Page 11
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,250
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,705+
Fairway North Fields
3900 PGA Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,065+
EVIVA Trinity Mills Station
1455 Moonrise Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,600+
Atheria West Grove
8599 W University Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,421
Cottages at Providence Commons
9200 Harborview Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,056Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,545
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,535+
Merrick on Midway Apartments
13342 Midway Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,944+
The Grace at Creekside
8801 Old Hickory Trl, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Price Drop. $388 Off2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,599+
Valley Ridge Apartment Homes
1000 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,811+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,715+
parcHAUS at Paloma Creek
1560 Soccer Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$2,195+
Fountainview at Farmersville
2006 Princeton Ave, Farmersville, TX 75442 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,477+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$716+2 BEDS$1,111+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $444 OffSTUDIO$1,058+1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$2,094+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$227Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $3,132
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,121+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$677 - $1,155Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,327
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $674 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,085+
Lakeview Apartments
1307 Ridge Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,995+
Alexan Melissa
5901 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$842+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$697 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$842 - $1,399
The Everly
9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,118+
Laurel Grove by Trion Living
1000 River Bend Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$968+1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$926 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$968 - $2,017
Palencia
17817 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,598+3 BEDS$2,909+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Patios of McKinney
1904 W White Ave, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,866+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,998+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$2,885+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$828+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$799 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$828 - $1,584
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240