Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Richardson Heights North in Richardson, TX - Page 4

87,331 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $2,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $3,413
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,663

    The Emory

    1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 833-4434
  2. Price Drop. $462 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,366+
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,287+
    3 BEDS
    $3,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $3,743
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $3,743

    Lantower West Love

    2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 405-2105
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,825

    Villas at Wylie

    600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098
    (469) 824-9205
  4. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,953+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+

    The Lookout

    9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 949-4766
  5. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $2,468
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,608

    Main and Mill

    100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 549-3579
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+

    Arlo

    3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234
    (469) 557-4116
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150

    Urban Village Rosehill

    5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043
    (214) 949-4105
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500

    Carriage Homes on the Lake

    3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 829-7260
  9. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    3 BEDS
    $2,090+

    The Aidan

    165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-9945
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,498

    Centric One90

    680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074
    (855) 940-5842
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,004+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $1,893+
    4 BEDS
    $2,201+

    Park 3Eighty

    27040 US-380 E, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (469) 296-5179
  12. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,765+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785

    Domain at Midtown Park

    8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 277-6672
  13. Price Drop. $267 Off
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $8,128
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $6,059

    Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch

    6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036
    (469) 717-6877
  14. Price Drop. $287 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,836+

    The Canal

    2061 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2806
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+

    The Nash

    8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 557-2251
  16. Price Drop. $134 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $941+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    3 BEDS
    $1,908+
    4 BEDS
    $2,092+

    Encore 380

    26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 283-7842
  17. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $3,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,613

    Eastbank River Walk

    3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028
    (682) 688-9208
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.