Apartments for Rent near Promenade North Shopping Center in Richardson, TX - Page 16
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$1,682+
-
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Retreat
2902 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,580+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$1,895+
Avalon Frisco at Main
1801 McCord Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,115+
eaves Twin Creeks
705 Bray Central Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good Value1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,690+
Avalon Castle Hills
1980 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,410+
Avalon Frisco
11900 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,340+
eaves North Dallas
4141 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $552 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $3,270
Aura Crown Heights
2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,600+
Atheria West Grove
8599 W University Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,421
Cottages at Providence Commons
9200 Harborview Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
-
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,715+
parcHAUS at Paloma Creek
1560 Soccer Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,085+3 BEDS$1,977+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,142+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,230+
Aubrey Junction Apartments
26535 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,745+
Essence North Dallas
4200 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,570+
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,979+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $447 OffSTUDIO$1,029+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,212+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,904+
Seven Oaks Apts
2001 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,171+
Hidden Creek
1200 College Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,614+
Bexley Landing
901 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,260+
Toscana Apartments
1325 Tennis Dr, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,459+
Maya at White Rock Apartments
7414 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,698+
Live Oaks at the Branch
4670 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,590+
The Mark at 2600
2624 Southern Hills Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -