Apartments for Rent near Northrich Village North in Richardson, TX - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,389+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,436+
Bristol Grapevine
2400 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$884+2 BEDS$1,166+
Somerset Apartments
256 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,132+
The Palmer at Las Colinas
2940 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,401+
Stonebriar Pines
5250 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598
Madison at Melrose
1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,290+
Arpeggio Apartments
2425 Victory, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,949+
Haven at Lewisville Lake
901 N Garden Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354Base Rent$1,299 - $2,041Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,096
Lakeshore at Preston
3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $121 Off1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,330+
Liv on the Green Apartment Homes
811 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,029 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,137
Mission Rockwall
923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,288+
Towne Centre Village
1208 Americana Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,669+
Olympus Boulevard
6255 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeridge Heights
8783 Ferndale Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$934 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$167Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,857
Knowlton Apartment Homes
5800 Northwest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,377 - $10,221Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $10,272
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,600+
StoneLedge
401 Boyd Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,250+
Mason Ridge Apartment Homes
1805 Oates Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $151 OffSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,150+
Lakewood on the Trail
101 N Brookside Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,437+
Terrawood
3225 N Grapevine Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,645+
Valley Trails Apartments
8903 Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$2,021+
Mount Vernon
1020 Scotland Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,254+
Ashton Oaks Apartments
2003 Skyline Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,780+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $527 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,117+
Saxon Woods
4490 W Eldorado Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Creek At Brookhollow Apartments
1301 N Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Good Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,100+
Fifteen Forty Apartments
1540 Chenault St, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$874+1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,170+
Villas on Rosemeade East
4141 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+
Dove Park Apartments
1400 N Park Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216