Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near DFW Chinatown in Richardson, TX - Page 11

86,634 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,789+
    3 BEDS
    $3,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,525 - $4,280
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$3,662 - $4,417

    Village at Lexington Ranch

    12455 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75035
    (321) 306-5964
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,279

    The Westlyn

    1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 256-6426
  3. Price Drop. $405 Off
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,089

    Casitas at Elevon

    445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166
    (972) 914-1084
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $3,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $4,212
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,261

    Jefferson Union

    4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 489-3627
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032

    Bodie

    2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 410-7727
  6. 1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,991+
    3 BEDS
    $2,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $10,864
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $4,567

    Cortland West Plano

    8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 772-3387
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,817+
    3 BEDS
    $2,231+
    4 BEDS
    $2,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $9,502
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,954

    Cortland North Plano

    9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 829-6689
  8. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $2,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $6,666
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,313

    Cortland at Twin Creeks

    505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 210-8773
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,730+
    2 BEDS
    $3,665+

    Remi

    2217 Ivan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 722-4193
  10. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,182+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    The Kirby

    1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 518-7574
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$984 - $1,734
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,867

    Tenison at White Rock

    7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214
    (469) 638-8123
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$798 - $1,602
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,678

    Wood Hollow

    3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 305-3756
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844

    Cortland One Twenty One

    4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 457-2567
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,122+
    2 BEDS
    $1,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $1,949
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,122 - $2,087

    Hunters Glen

    6400 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75023
    (469) 270-3347
  15. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,127+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,067

    Benton Pointe

    205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 824-9162
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120

    Harlowe (TX)

    2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039
    (469) 284-0175
  17. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    3 BEDS
    $2,613+

    The Flats

    2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 663-9894
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100

    Saratoga

    2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2476
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+

    MAA Hebron

    1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-5287
  20. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $2,007
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,145

    Vista 121

    2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (469) 296-5476
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.