Apartments for Rent near Dal-Rich Towne Square in Richardson, TX - Page 17
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$865+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Courthouse Apartments
5735 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,070+
The Bridge at Heritage Creekside
1550 W Plano Pky, Plano, TX 75075 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$999+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,775+
Buena Onda at White Rock
2795 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,270
212 Melba
212 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Milo Apartments
9680 Timberline Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,500+
Evria Terraces (NEW) Apartments
1109 N Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Ace Apartments
8175 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Ashley at Bluffview Apartments
9401 Mixon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,030+
Solarium Apartments
9275 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,056+
CITYSCAPE PARK
1818 Park Ave, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Misty Hollow Apartments
2506 N Forty Cir, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,850+
Tribeca Townhomes
3804 Manhattan Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,587+
Centerpoint Apartments
2626 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,196+
Treymore Eastfield
2631 John West Rd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$1,998+
Avilla Towne Center
250 N Boorman Ln, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,663+
Promenade Apartments
7200 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Leo at Lewisville
1701 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,293 - $10,506Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $10,557
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,715+
StoneLedge
401 Boyd Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,587 - $27,599Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $27,633
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
-
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,845+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,655
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gio Apartments
1800 E Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $361 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,254+
Ashton Oaks Apartments
2003 Skyline Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,295+
Adair off Addison
15905 Bent Tree Forest Cir, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,797+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
-
Good Value1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,360+
Cedar Bend Apartments
2606 Holly Brook Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,832
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $629 OffSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$2,004+
Pinnacle Ridge
1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,155+
Avenues at Craig Ranch Apartments
8700 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,408 - $4,529Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,683
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039