Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Collins Court in Richardson, TX - Page 5

83,320 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,068+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,759

    Prosper Crossings

    4400 Prairie Crossing Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (940) 286-3928
  2. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $4,599
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,722

    Kessler Bluffs

    1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 472-5930
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579

    The Ludlow

    601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 833-3667
  4. Price Drop. $639 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,858

    Zang Flats

    1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-6359
  5. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,507
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,728

    The International at Valley Ranch

    9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 299-5815
  6. Price Drop. $921 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,916+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $8,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492

    The Sinclair Residences

    1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 949-3621
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $4,105

    Willow

    3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (469) 249-0872
  8. Price Drop. $420 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,527+

    Lyle

    17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287
    (726) 900-7895
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $2,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073

    The Flynn at Live Oak

    4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 567-9708
  10. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011

    Alta Firewheel

    3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040
    (470) 435-6624
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $3,434

    Capitol Flats

    5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 502-7055
  12. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,057+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+

    The Sevens

    7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 754-8249
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031

    Alta Riverside

    100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039
    (470) 823-6907
  14. Price Drop. $236 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    3 BEDS
    $2,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,684

    Collin Square

    3751 North Central Expy, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 663-9392
  15. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $2,038

    Peak at 1385

    3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (323) 629-4781
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,494

    Adaline at the Station

    4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048
    (469) 960-4193
  17. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,102+
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$981 - $1,888
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,102 - $2,009

    Rylan at Gateway

    1205 N Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126
    (469) 218-5709
  18. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,168

    Yardly Stoneridge

    230 W Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 718-5409
  19. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $2,101

    Prose Stoneridge

    2911 Central Expy, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 815-7293
  20. Price Drop. $520 Off
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $1,642
    Required Monthly Fees$244
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,886

    Yardly Elevon

    200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    (936) 261-8107
  21. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,559

    Alpine Ten55

    1055 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009
    (954) 266-0598
  22. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $5,202
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,427

    The Mustang

    601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 966-2141
  23. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $2,611
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,436

    Jefferson Verdant

    5649 Bois D Arc Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 833-4178
  24. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,983
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,520

    The Elara

    12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (469) 312-6461
  25. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,290+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $3,282
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $3,397

    North Fork at Lexington Ranch

    12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035
    (469) 421-7354
  26. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Alexan Melissa

    5901 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454
    (945) 215-3842
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297
    Required Monthly Fees$142 - $152
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,284

    Atwater

    5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 285-7396
  28. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,620+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    Modera St. Paul

    400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 466-6983
  29. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $2,002
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,129

    Prose Greenbriar

    375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189
    (469) 874-1469
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.