Apartments for Rent near Breckinridge Corners in Richardson, TX - Page 13
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$1,369 - $11,517Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $5,669
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,240+
Mezzo Apartments
703 FM 1385, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Price Drop. $447 OffSTUDIO$1,029+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,212+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $135 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,345+
Elevate at Skyline Townhomes
1999 Skyline Dr, Mckinney, TX 75071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $3,323
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,999+
One Preston Station
1111 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,483+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,354 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$2,465+
The Jade at Frisco
16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $5,049
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,250
The Caroline Eastside
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,598+3 BEDS$2,909+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $3,165
Alta at The Farm
1287 Blue Tractor Ln, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,142+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,230+
Aubrey Junction Apartments
26535 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,961Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,961
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,086 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,810
Prosper Crossings
4400 Prairie Crossing Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,981+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,559+3 BEDS$3,009+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,481Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,591
The Ludlow
601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,843
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,408+
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,198+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,547+1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,430 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $11,492
The Sinclair Residences
1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,018+Base Rent$1,093 - $2,164Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,162 - $2,208
Jefferson Arbor
1000 Persimmon Dr, Anna, TX 75409 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080
Willow
3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,547+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073
The Flynn at Live Oak
4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011
Alta Firewheel
3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334
Capitol Flats
5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,919+Base Rent$1,228 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657
Ambrose
2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,728+
Modera McKinney Ridge
4300 N Hardin Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,675+
Modera St. Paul
400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,375+4 BEDS$2,915+
Amavi Celina
1513 Mill Creek Way, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,932+
Modera Trailhead
7522-7530 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,130 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,885
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|STUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,226+3 BEDS$13,174+
The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,159+
Livano Prosper
400 W 5th St, Prosper, TX 75078