Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Arapaho Village in Richardson, TX - Page 3

87,848 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,591+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    4 BEDS
    $3,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $6,337
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $6,517

    Luxe Prosper

    8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 340-4589
  2. Price Drop. $294 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905

    Watterscape Urban Residential

    930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-2974
  3. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    Union House

    4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 286-4258
  4. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,098+
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $2,873+

    Harbor Hill

    2400 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 746-3567
  5. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102

    Cendana Craig Ranch

    6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 409-1588
  6. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,392

    Luminest Prosper

    4001 E University Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (470) 944-7554
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,658

    Merit Northern Gateway

    1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-7292
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+

    The Duvall

    3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 382-3509
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+

    The Maxwell

    7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 342-4755
  10. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $992+
    2 BEDS
    $1,194+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+

    The Huxley

    1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 829-4971
  11. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,330+

    The Lana

    14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-4597
  12. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,913
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,058

    The Dayton

    6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 649-8532
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $1,180+
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    The Hive

    6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 445-4417
  14. Price Drop. $140 Off
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+

    Brookbend

    3420 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (928) 440-8585
  15. Price Drop. $292 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $3,288+

    THIRTY377

    3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 206-1270
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $8,981
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $6,484

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $7,230
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600

    Cortland at Castle Hills

    2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 848-4442
  18. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,178+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    3 BEDS
    $2,303+

    MAA Fairview

    344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069
    (469) 378-9627
  19. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,268+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    3 BEDS
    $2,618+

    MAA Market Center

    3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 829-7179
  20. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+

    MAA Eastside

    1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (469) 754-8125
  21. 1 BED
    $2,311+
    2 BEDS
    $4,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,311 - $5,785
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,311 - $4,995

    Eastline Residences

    6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 663-8905
  22. Price Drop. $117 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,256+

    Montoro

    3701 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 662-2097
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $2,845+

    Evoke

    1025 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 663-9099
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters