Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Towne Square Shopping Center in Plano, TX - Page 3

81,193 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+

    MAA Heights

    3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (254) 274-4904
  2. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $972+
    2 BEDS
    $1,276+

    Montoro

    3701 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 662-2097
  3. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $2,138+

    MAA Fairview

    344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069
    (469) 378-9627
  4. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,293+
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    3 BEDS
    $2,618+

    MAA Market Center

    3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 829-7179
  5. Price Drop. $153 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $880+
    2 BEDS
    $1,284+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+

    Oak Park

    1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 670-2006
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    3 BEDS
    $3,372+

    THIRTY377

    3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 206-1270
  7. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,711+

    Oak Forest

    1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-7832
  8. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,258+
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+

    MAA Eastside

    1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081
    (469) 754-8125
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+

    Arlo

    3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234
    (469) 557-4116
  10. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,656
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,807

    Mirasol Eldorado

    6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033
    (940) 290-7367
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,760+

    Evoke

    1025 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 663-9099
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,571+
    3 BEDS
    $3,038+
    4 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $7,502
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $7,682

    Luxe Prosper

    8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 340-4589
  13. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    3 BEDS
    $2,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,715

    The Emory

    1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 833-4434
  14. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+

    The Lookout

    9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 949-4766
  15. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,328
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,468

    Main and Mill

    100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 549-3579
  16. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,340+

    The Lana

    14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-4597
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,125

    The Dayton

    6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 649-8532
  18. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,186+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    The Hive

    6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 445-4417
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.