Apartments for Rent near The Village of Collin Creek in Plano, TX - Page 16
-
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$1,998+
Avilla Towne Center
250 N Boorman Ln, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,305+
TRELLIS NORTH DALLAS Apartments
16060 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,070+
The Bridge at Heritage Creekside
1550 W Plano Pky, Plano, TX 75075 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,270
212 Melba
212 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Milo Apartments
9680 Timberline Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Ace Apartments
8175 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Ashley at Bluffview Apartments
9401 Mixon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,056+
CITYSCAPE PARK
1818 Park Ave, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,587+
Centerpoint Apartments
2626 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,196+
Treymore Eastfield
2631 John West Rd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
|
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,534+
Promenade Apartments
7200 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,502+
Hazel by the Galleria
13270 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Retreat at Faulkner Point
4288 Bass Pro Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,752+
Emli at Pecan Creek
5025 FM 2931, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$2,069+
Atlas Bluewood Apartments
2600 Kinship Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $426 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,599+
Wildwood Luxury Urban Homes
201 Wildwood Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,493
Highfield Preston
4465 S Preston Rd, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Margaret at Riverfront
196 Margaret Ave, Dallas, TX 75207 -
1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,705+
Mariposa Communications Parkway 55+ Apartment Homes
6820 Communications Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,050+
Diamond Flats
1402 Carrollton Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,508
Alders Prosper 55+ Active Adult Homes
2151 Prairie Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,606 - $28,334Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $28,368
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$625+2 BEDS$1,050+
Aulden at the Highlands
11515 Leisure Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$851 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $1,615
The Camilla
4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,439Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,655
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,292+
The Gio Apartments
1800 E Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75074 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,254+
Ashton Oaks Apartments
2003 Skyline Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,812+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,709Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,762
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214