Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Village of Collin Creek in Plano, TX - Page 12

82,013 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $3,282
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $3,419

    North Fork at Lexington Ranch

    12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035
    (469) 421-7354
  2. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Alexan Melissa

    5901 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454
    (945) 215-3842
  3. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,274

    Atwater

    5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 285-7396
  4. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,694+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    Modera St. Paul

    400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 466-6983
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,002
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,129

    Prose Greenbriar

    375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189
    (469) 874-1469
  6. Price Drop. $364 Off
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,893

    Ascend at Celina Hills

    1325 Choate Pky, Celina, TX 75009
    (469) 461-4930
  7. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338

    Alta Park Central

    12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 896-2813
  8. Price Drop. $474 Off
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,257

    Jefferson North Ranch

    8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 402-1990
  9. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    4 BEDS
    $3,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,744 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,879 - $3,639

    Arista McKinney

    3901 James Pitt Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 689-1668
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,871+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    3 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $5,082
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,366

    Jefferson Grandscape

    4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 473-3246
  11. 1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819

    Palladium Carver Living

    2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180
    (214) 661-7784
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083

    Lantower Midtown

    10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 341-8675
  13. Price Drop. $455 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,497+

    Lyle

    17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287
    (726) 900-7895
  14. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    4 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875

    Riata Apartments

    3303 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216
    (469) 577-0620
  15. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,216+
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+

    The Flats

    2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 663-9894
  16. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,096+
    1 BED
    $1,194+