Apartments for Rent near Park Mall Plaza in Plano, TX - Page 3
-
|
-
Price Drop. $191 Off|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$2,023+
7900 at Park Central
7900 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,468Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,608
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $583 Off|STUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,873+
Harbor Hill
2400 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,361 - $2,988Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,988
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$4,562+
The Statler Residences
1919 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$840+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,220+
Zeke Apartments
1141 Easton Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Huxley
1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Hive
6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,255+
Raleigh At Towne Crossing
2305 Driftwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Durham Apartments
3718 Gus Thomasson Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,683+
MAA Times Square
7951 Collin McKinney Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,425+
MAA Heights
3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,793+
MAA Los Rios
4701 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$2,298+
MAA Fairview
344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$1,918+
MAA Cathedral Arts
5088 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,618+
MAA Market Center
3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,735+
MAA Eastside
1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$3,200+
The Maxwell
7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,063+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,607+
South Side Flats
1210 Botham Jean Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,880+
Arlo
3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,825
Villas at Wylie
600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,234 - $8,792Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $6,484
Cortland at Stonebriar
3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,590+
Kensington Square Apartments
15935 Knoll Trl, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,650+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,288+
THIRTY377
3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,225+
Shoreline on Lake Carolyn
1050 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,913Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,058
The Dayton
6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,179+
The Carson at Twin Creeks
659 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,349+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150