Apartments for Rent near Panther Park in Plano, TX - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,017+
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,820+
Lockwood Heights
800 Custer Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,947+Base Rent$1,718 - $7,386Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,988
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $164 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,574+
The Bowen on Henderson
2525 N Henderson Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,493
Highfield Preston
4465 S Preston Rd, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$834+1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,224+
Villas on Rosemeade East
4141 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The District in Little Elm
300 Lakefront Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,285+Base Rent$908 - $1,624Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,740
The Camilla
4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,522+
Vine + Vail Townhomes and Apartments
2311 W Grapevine Mills Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,780+
Eight 99 at Hazelwood
899 E Hazelwood St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Price Drop. $361 Off
-
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,158+
Cyan Craig Ranch Apartments
7101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Adley Craig Ranch Apartments
8951 McCutchins Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,155+
Avenues at Craig Ranch Apartments
8700 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,917Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,972
Lakeshore at Preston
3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+
Dove Park Apartments
1400 N Park Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,705+
Mariposa Communications Parkway 55+ Apartment Homes
6820 Communications Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $341 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,680+
The Ranch at Frisco
7500 Rolling Brook Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,549+
Gateway Cedars Apartments
1100 N Gateway Blvd N, Forney, TX 75126 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$625+2 BEDS$1,050+
Aulden at the Highlands
11515 Leisure Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$2,069+
Atlas Bluewood Apartments
2600 Kinship Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$2,112+
Ferguson Flats
624 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Woodruff at Bishop Ridge
1001 N Crawford St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $368 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,782+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216