Apartments for Rent near Panther Park in Plano, TX - Page 14
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,231+4 BEDS$2,669+Base Rent$1,264 - $4,420Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $4,477
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,369 - $8,072Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,100 - $6,711Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770
Cortland Preston North
9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,600+
Atheria West Grove
8599 W University Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,613+
The Atlantic McKinney Ranch
5500 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,977+
Bridges at Oakbend
195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $501 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
Good Value3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,739+
Tricon Trinity Falls
2545 Finch Hollow Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Bridge at McKinney
2650 S McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,094 - $5,139Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,172 - $6,326Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,900
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$1,940+
Reserve at Pebble Creek
3800 Pebble Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $114 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$828+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$799 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$828 - $1,584
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $879 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334
Capitol Flats
5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Butler Brothers Building
500 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,504+
The Hendry
1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $435 Off
-
|1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,369+4 BEDS$3,607+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $982 OffSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,086+3 BEDS$11,455+
Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover
2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,550+
1201 Park
1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3600 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $430 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,525+
Lakeside Apartments
9600 Golf Lakes Trl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,189+
Meadow Creek Apartments
518 Tacoma Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,115+
Lane at Towne Crossing
4035 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$1,688+
La Cima Newport Condos
5919 Birchbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,366+
Verona by Palladium
13330 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $552 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219