Apartments for Rent near Midway Hills Village in Plano, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $693 OffSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$9,858+
-
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,164+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,136Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,186
Ascend at McKinney North
3601 James Pitts Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$3,880+Base Rent$1,246 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$40 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $4,120
Theo Allen Gateway
2014 Southside Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,267+3 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $3,214
Trinity
1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,719+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,988Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,988
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,429+
Bell Southstone Yards
4220 Tributary Wy, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884
Bent Tree Lofts
17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $682 OffSTUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,876+
The Waylon Apartments & Townhomes
3500 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,520Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,630
The Buckley
600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,524 - $2,744Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,761
The Sylvan at Painted Tree
2700 N Lake Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$3,079+
Copper Bishop Arts
505 W 8th St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,510
Alta Rayzor Ranch
2400 Linden Dr, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928
Marlowe Corinth Groves
3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,838+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,505+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$840+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,210+
Zeke Apartments
1141 Easton Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,147+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Eagle at Lakewood
7150 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75223 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Huxley
1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,693+
MAA Times Square
7951 Collin McKinney Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,540+
MAA Heights
3015-3015 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,808+
MAA Los Rios
4701 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$2,128+
MAA Fairview
344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $412 Off|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$2,023+
7900 at Park Central
7900 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,618+
MAA Market Center
3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,125
The Dayton
6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$2,318+
Santa Fe Ranch Apartments
8203 Ranchview Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,205+
Shoreline on Lake Carolyn
1050 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Hive
6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $153 OffSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$2,000+
Oak Park
1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,656Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,807
Mirasol Eldorado
6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,255+
Raleigh At Towne Crossing
2305 Driftwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,136+3 BEDS$3,321+
THIRTY377
3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,086+
The Chase Apartments
4343 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,747+
Windhaven Park
6201 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,585+
Kensington Square Apartments
15935 Knoll Trl, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,861+
Oak Forest
1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Durham Apartments
3718 Gus Thomasson Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $527 Off|