Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lexington Place in Plano, TX - Page 8

81,696 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,694+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    Modera St. Paul

    400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 466-6983
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,002
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,129

    Prose Greenbriar

    375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189
    (469) 874-1469
  3. Price Drop. $364 Off
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,958

    Ascend at Celina Hills

    1325 Choate Pky, Celina, TX 75009
    (469) 461-4930
  4. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338

    Alta Park Central

    12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 896-2813
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,048

    Cottages at Lindsey Place

    2200 Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 523-0856
  6. Price Drop. $474 Off
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,257

    Jefferson North Ranch

    8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 402-1990
  7. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    4 BEDS
    $3,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,744 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,879 - $3,639

    Arista McKinney

    3901 James Pitt Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 689-1668
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,871+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    3 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $5,082
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,366

    Jefferson Grandscape

    4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 473-3246
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945

    Aura Northline

    521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 409-4103
  10. 1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819

    Palladium Carver Living

    2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180
    (214) 661-7784
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$227
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,132

    Aura Main Street

    400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 455-3146
  12. Price Drop. $130 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $1,698
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,808

    Prose Anna Town Square

    615 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 425-8216
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    3 BEDS
    $2,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $3,103
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,953

    Adair

    2036 Oak Grove Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 283-6174
  14. Price Drop. $311 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    3 BEDS
    $3,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $3,410
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,531

    Alta Magnolia

    1245 Blue Tractor Lane, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 864-7112
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,225

    Merano Apartments

    1570 Heritage Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    (469) 960-4731
  16. Price Drop. $566 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,262+
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,227+
    3 BEDS
    $3,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,747
    Required Monthly Fees$28 - $68
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,463

    Jefferson Park House

    10450 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 317-0568
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $2,368+
    3 BEDS
    $3,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $3,664

    Jefferson Marquee

    4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 317-9813
  18. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+

    The Olsen

    4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 609-1369
  19. Price Drop. $550 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,715+
    4 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,590 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,715 - $3,475

    HARMON Melissa by Crescent Communities

    424 Harmon Dr, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 717-4352
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+

    The Dalton

    3549 Medical Center Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    (214) 307-9871
  21. STUDIO
    $1,197+
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+
    3 BEDS
    $2,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,242

    Autry at Legacy

    4525 S Legacy Drive, Prosper, TX 75078
    (469) 715-3626
  22. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,275

    Aura Crown Heights

    2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 813-7881
  23. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    3 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,065

    Aura Bella

    7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 780-1964
  24. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,351+
    3 BEDS
    $2,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706

    YardHomes Rowlett Creek

    2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 351-5128
  25. Price Drop. $439 Off
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $2,091+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,412
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,479

    Harlow

    300 Lucas Lane, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 224-1219
  26. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,814+
    3 BEDS
    $3,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,525 - $4,212
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $4,374

    Village at Lexington Ranch

    12455 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75035
    (321) 306-5964
  27. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,961+
    3 BEDS
    $3,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592

    Victoria Row

    1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215
    (469) 817-5344
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.