Apartments for Rent near Legacy Plaza in Plano, TX - Page 18
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,634+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,875+
Lockwood Heights
800 Custer Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$870+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,880+
Lavera at Lake Highlands
9842 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,905+
Verlaine on the Parkway
5151 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,965+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,147+Base Rent$750 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Summerwood Cove
9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,298+3 BEDS$2,917+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,992+Base Rent$1,435 - $4,393Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,610
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,997+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,172 - $5,955Required Monthly Fees$247 - $372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,937
The Colby at Castle Hills
4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gio Apartments
1800 E Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75074 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$2,121+
Station at Old Town
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,590+
The Station at MacArthur
1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,224+
Villas on Rosemeade East
4141 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,780+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,522+
Vine + Vail Townhomes and Apartments
2311 W Grapevine Mills Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,680+
The Ranch at Frisco
7500 Rolling Brook Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,201+3 BEDS$1,634+
Keystone Falls Apartment Homes
3653 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,698+
Valley Trails Apartments
8903 Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,285+Base Rent$908 - $1,624Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,740
The Camilla
4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$710+2 BEDS$1,145+
Aulden at the Highlands
11515 Leisure Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,649+
Olympus Boulevard
6255 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,780+
Eight 99 at Hazelwood
899 E Hazelwood St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,418+
Laurel at Lake Highlands
6808 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,949+
Haven at Lewisville Lake
901 N Garden Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,395+
Dove Park Apartments
1400 N Park Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
-
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216