Apartments for Rent near Hedgcoit Shopping Center in Plano, TX - Page 6
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,608 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,415
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,560+
Florence at the Harbor
2500 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,142+1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,378+
Jada Legacy Central Apartments
6501 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$3,479+
4600 Ross
4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,487 - $5,769Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,462
Shoreview Flats
10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,822 - $4,079Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,079
AMLI Addison
15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $3,054
Tower Bay Lofts
3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,842
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Aventine at Kessler Park
2522 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,590+
Avalon Castle Hills
1980 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,090+4 BEDS$2,470+
Reveal at Bayside
8400 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,670+
Frankford Station
1700 W Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,280+
Avalon Frisco
11900 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,226+3 BEDS$13,174+
The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reve
6310 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,296+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,441+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,816+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,728+
Isaac Apartments
6226 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,167 - $3,766Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,874
The Margo
4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,183+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$4,206+
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,767+3 BEDS$6,296+
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $523 Off|STUDIO$959+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$1,799+
Square 9
315 S Locust St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|
-
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$5,170+3 BEDS$12,148+Base Rent$2,343 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,501 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $243 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,211 - $2,234Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,292
McKinney Terrace
1703 Rockhill Rd, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,780+
Magnolia on the Green
1845 Chelsea Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,110+
Avalon Frisco North
12050 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $292 Off1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,457+
Hangar 19
14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,880+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $428 Off|1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Bridge at McKinney
2650 S McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069 -