Apartments for Rent near Greenville Park in Plano, TX - Page 18
-
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,112+
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,978+
Residences at Fairview Town Center
111 Town Pl, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $405 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,409 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,089
Casitas at Elevon
445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,606 - $28,569Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $28,603
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $140 Off1 BED$625+2 BEDS$1,050+
Aulden at the Highlands
11515 Leisure Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$851 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $1,615
The Camilla
4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $368 Off1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,782+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,439Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,655
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Gio Apartments
1800 E Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75074 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,371+
Adair off Addison
15905 Bent Tree Forest Cir, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,806+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,709Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,762
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $629 OffSTUDIO$1,108+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,046+
Pinnacle Ridge
1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $253 Off2 BEDS$1,031+3 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$1,920+
Riverstation
220 Stoneport Dr, Dallas, TX 75217 -
1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,155+
Avenues at Craig Ranch Apartments
8700 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,493 - $4,930Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,927
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,254+
Ashton Oaks Apartments
2003 Skyline Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,117+
Saxon Woods
4490 W Eldorado Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,780+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$3,995+
Perry Row
6044 E Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,480+
The Station at MacArthur
1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$874+1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,170+
Villas on Rosemeade East
4141 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+
Dove Park Apartments
1400 N Park Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The District in Little Elm
300 Lakefront Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216