Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Collin Creek Shopping Center in Plano, TX - Page 18

82,334 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598

    Madison at Melrose

    1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 960-4643
  2. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,439
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,655

    The Lochley

    3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1844
  3. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,482+
    3 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,137

    Mission Rockwall

    923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
    (469) 772-6554
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    3 BEDS
    $2,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467 - $8,568
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $8,622

    The Preserve

    101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0874
  5. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,917
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,972

    Lakeshore at Preston

    3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 663-9870
  6. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $6,035
    Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,937

    The Colby at Castle Hills

    4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 646-7138
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+

    Ele

    5714 Richmond Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 620-7163
  8. Price Drop. $120 Off
    1 BED
    $967+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$851 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $1,615

    The Camilla

    4819 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 437-7267
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,185+
    3 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410

    Volara Apartments

    3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216
    (469) 405-0224
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.