Apartments for Rent near The Center at Ridge Rock in Pearland, TX - Page 14
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,579 - $9,079Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $9,186
-
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$876+2 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$840 - $11,464Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$876 - $11,500
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$2,180+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,140 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,936+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,176 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,351+
Stone Creek at Old Farm Apartments
8585 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$740 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $2,370
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,184
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,715Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,755
Plaza at Westchase
2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,065+
La Cordoba Apartments
12630 Ashford Point Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$1,906+
Heritage Grand at Sienna Apartments
6303 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,872Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,832
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$999 - $1,932Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,932
The Abbey at Briargrove Park
1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,699+
Vargos on the Lake
2411 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value1 BED$768+2 BEDS$1,018+3 BEDS$1,582+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $164 Off
-
Price Drop. $361 Off
-
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$945 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,773
Sendera At Greenway
3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,123 - $1,938Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $2,003
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,028 - $1,966Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,089
The Palms at Clear Lake Apartments
1300 Gemini St, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,640+
Grand Palms
2931 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,960+
Asheville at Spring Branch
10800 Clay Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,889+
Advenir at Wynstone
6464 E Sam Houston Pky N, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$894+2 BEDS$1,120+
Falls at Clear Lake Apartments
801 E Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$888+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$865 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$888 - $1,653
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,859+
Kensington Crossings
14651 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,939+
Tate Tanglewood
5880 Inwood Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,186+
Allora Bella Terra
12240 Bella Terra Center Way, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,263+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,992+
Pearl @ the Mix
2900 Milam St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,974
Briar Court Apartments
11250 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042