Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Center at Ridge Rock in Pearland, TX - Page 5

59,750 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    4 BEDS
    $1,229+

    Life Tower

    6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 803-0320
  2. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Lumen

    2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 924-2740
  3. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,347

    Bellrock Memorial

    1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (832) 243-7424
  4. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $4,468
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,869

    Prose Hardy Yards

    1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009
    (832) 979-7086
  5. Price Drop. $221 Off
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,904

    Preserve at Highway 6

    11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545
    (346) 421-5914
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $3,235

    Alexan Junction Heights

    3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-2669
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,211+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,211 - $2,941

    The Oliver

    2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 214-4717
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Forme

    5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004
    (281) 699-1265
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150

    Espria

    13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085
    (346) 420-5411
  10. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,930

    Allora District West

    22100 Park Westheimer Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 279-1109
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274

    The Westover at West Branch

    5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (346) 251-8745
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,693
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,867

    Filament

    11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 279-1515
  13. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437

    Alta Sunset Heights

    1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 552-7642
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,066

    Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes

    4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (832) 937-9782
  15. Price Drop. $259 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $4,312
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,246

    Territory at Williams Way

    5131 Williams Way Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469
    (346) 279-1582
  16. Price Drop. $334 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,245

    Haven at Mission Trace

    8811 FM 1464, Richmond, TX 77407
    (832) 789-6159
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $3,673
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $102
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $3,775

    Lenox Heights

    333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 214-4731
  18. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,344+
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806

    Broadstone EADO

    2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003
    (832) 460-1942
  19. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,806

    Broadstone Oliver

    1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 207-2643
  20. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,708+
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,591 - $2,979
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,096

    Lenox Timbergrove

    2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 248-4451
  21. Price Drop. $223 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,902+
    1 BED
    $1,897+
    2 BEDS
    $3,370+
    3 BEDS
    $4,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $4,450
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $4,630

    The Watt

    550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079
    (855) 589-5548
  22. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,364

    Broadstone Amelia

    1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (346) 251-8421
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,180

    CO/OP Farmers Market

    1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 286-1546
  24. |
    1 BED
    $1,061+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    3 BEDS
    $1,453+
    4 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610

    Tapestry Orem

    5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048
    (866) 748-5145
  25. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,031

    Broadstone Sierra Vista

    10203 Karsten Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583
    (346) 521-2881
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219

    The Calahan

    5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (832) 402-7226
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.