Apartments for Rent near Shadow Creek Ranch Village in Pearland, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,227+Base Rent$1,375 - $21,556Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $21,583
The Caroline
1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$1,869+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,713Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,956
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$14,173+
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,324 - $5,056Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,398
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,157
Orleans at Fannin Station
1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,731 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,837
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$3,501+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$2,151 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,155Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,657
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,610 - $4,811Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,155 - $3,264Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,017
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,326+Base Rent$1,122 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,326
Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments
21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,234 - $3,964Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $4,079
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,016+
Ely at the Ballpark
10 N Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aria at Almeda
9815 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$994 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,351Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,351
Highbridge at Egret Bay
1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,970+
Smart Living at Texas City
3210 Gulf Fwy, Texas City, TX 77591 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,229Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $2,229
Lakeview at Westpark
18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,509+
The Keegan at Mission Glen
17000 Bissonnet St, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,302
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
|
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,157 - $4,158Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,786
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $349 Off
-
Price Drop. $421 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904
Preserve at Highway 6
11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,400+
Dakota at Deer Park
800 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,850+
Ivy Lofts
1466 Ivy Park Ter, Pearland, TX 77047 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Heron Museum District
4343 Woodhead St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,110+
Ivy Point Friendswood
2920 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,115+
UNITI Montrose
701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150
Espria
13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085