Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Spencer Hwy at Blueberry Center in Pasadena, TX - Page 3

56,413 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    3 BEDS
    $2,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,309
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,392

    Sandestin at Pearland

    2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581
    (346) 456-4756
  2. Price Drop. $363 Off
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $3,428
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,920

    La Maison River Oaks

    2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 981-3873
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $2,089
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,168

    Ten Pines at Summerwood

    14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044
    (346) 616-1790
  4. Price Drop. $408 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,098
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,150

    Monaco at Main

    8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 749-0662
  5. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $750+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,435+

    Vista Arbor

    10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (832) 539-8840
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $880+
    1 BED
    $880+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,628+

    Yorktown

    2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (346) 590-3471
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    Whitmore

    225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-3012
  8. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $4,052
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $4,150

    Village on the Lake

    19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 864-5428
  9. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,903

    1414 Texas Downtown

    1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 925-4361
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    3 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,216
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,266

    Mirabella

    12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 835-5965
  11. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $38,585
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $25,057

    Park at Armand Bayou

    4300 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 536-9645
  12. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392 - $4,851
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,339

    The Lofts at City Centre

    12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 688-6539
  13. Price Drop. $451 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $3,598
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,721

    WaterWall Place

    2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 630-0645
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,386+
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,980
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,136

    The Rice

    909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (855) 879-7748
  15. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $5,259
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $5,351

    2900 West Dallas

    2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (346) 482-0487
  16. 1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649

    Adenine

    1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 730-2563
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,609

    High Point Uptown

    807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056
    (844) 450-1153
  18. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+

    Victory North

    2205 W Walker St, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 536-5741
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,730

    Breakers at Windmill Lakes

    9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075
    (832) 568-7553
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters