Apartments for Rent near Spencer Hwy at Blueberry Center in Pasadena, TX - Page 14
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,365+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,250+
Boterra at Lago Mar
3301 Gulf Fwy, Texas City, TX 77568 -
3 BEDS$1,849+4 BEDS$2,079+
Tricon Palomino Ranch
730 Totem Trail Dr, Alta Loma, TX 77510 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,499+
Hawthorne at Fairmont
8901 W Fairmont Pky, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Discounts1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,475+
Meridian City Park
2620 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,727Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,838
Prose Deerbrook
19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,275+
Artistry Design District
3939 W 12th St, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,659
Broadstone Baybrook
19101 Town Ridge Ln, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,591 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,001
Lenox Timbergrove
2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$522+2 BEDS$615+3 BEDS$704+
Lockwood on Buffalo Bayou
733 N Drennan St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568
Emeline Heights
925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Discounts
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,590
Bloom at West University
2939 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,503
Territory at Missouri City
10030 Hwy 6, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,855+
Park at WestCreek
2350 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Rent Special1 BED$809+2 BEDS$987+3 BEDS$1,425+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $272 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$755 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$912+Base Rent$900 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$912 - $2,097
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Sanctuary at 9430
9430 Concourse Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,288+
Teakwood at Seabrook
2401 Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Price Drop. $106 OffSTUDIO$890+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,185+
University Green
1620 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,185+
Star Villa Ana
10101 W Sam Houston Pkwy, Houston, TX 77099 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$695+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,300+
Woodtrail Apartment Homes
9900 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77042 -
1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,901+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,326
Santoro
7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,337+Base Rent$774 - $1,604Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$785 - $1,539
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$899+
Pepper Tree Manor - 45+ Community
5950 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,975+
Park at Fairmont
6060 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,361+
Falls at Eagle Creek
9702 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $85 OffSTUDIO$590+1 BED$740+2 BEDS$965+
Spring Rose
10000 Club Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77036