Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rasti Center in Pasadena, TX - Page 13

55,265 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,196+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $2,493
    Required Monthly Fees$196
    Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,689

    Whispering Winds

    2902 Whispering Winds Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    (346) 641-0152
  2. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $918+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    3 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,653

    Willow Springs

    3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505
    (832) 536-5719
  3. 1 BED
    $1,074+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $1,974

    Briar Court Apartments

    11250 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042
    (888) 547-3658
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,123+
    3 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,884

    Stone Brook

    619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 292-5932
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,394

    District at Memorial

    10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (832) 478-0133
  6. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $937+
    2 BEDS
    $1,237+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+

    SYNC at Sienna

    8787 Sienna Springs Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (832) 937-3565
  7. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $975+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+

    88twenty

    8820 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77063
    (832) 786-2550
  8. Price Drop. $110 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,460
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445

    Encore on the Bay

    4601 E NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586
    (346) 787-1513
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,814+
    1 BED
    $2,677+
    2 BEDS
    $3,811+
    3 BEDS
    $8,687+

    Brava

    414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 772-6934
  10. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,887+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,742 - $7,279
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,887 - $7,549

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,037

    Morgan's Landing

    3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571
    (832) 536-8038
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.