Apartments for Rent near Fairmont Parkway Shopping Center in Pasadena, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $112 Off1 BED$787+2 BEDS$1,017+3 BEDS$1,329+
-
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Viv on West Dallas
2210 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,399+
Cedar Bluff Apartments
5930 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$755+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Meadows
1400 Blue Bell Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$975 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,535
Solano Apartments
535 W Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,108 - $7,089Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $7,125
Cortland League City
1751 W. Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,541+
The Palms at Clear Lake Apartments
1300 Gemini St, Houston, TX 77058 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,643+
MAA Greater Heights
655 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,695+
MAA Afton Oaks
3131 W Loop Fwy S, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value1 BED$800+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,200+
Courtyard Park Apartments
3206 Lobit Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$849 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,365+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Good Value1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,480+
Anchor at South Shore
1201 Enterprise, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $712 Off1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,150+
27Seventy Lower Heights
2770 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$831+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,343+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,655+
Tuscany Court Apartments
1901 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $915 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,798+3 BEDS$7,424+Base Rent$2,781 - $7,729Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $7,999
NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities
2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $572 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,390+4 BEDS$1,595+
Cypress Creek Wayside Drive
14220 S Wayside Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,827Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,833
PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK
11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,288+
Teakwood at Seabrook
2401 Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
1 Month Free1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,249+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Rent Special1 BED$522+2 BEDS$615+3 BEDS$704+
Lockwood on Buffalo Bayou
733 N Drennan St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,145+
Southwind at Silverlake
9720 Broadway St, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568
Emeline Heights
925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$730 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,660
Hollister Apartments
810 Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,015+3 BEDS$1,985+
9900 on Memorial
722 International Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$945 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,773
Sendera At Greenway
3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,170+Base Rent$1,550 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $4,459
Avenue Grove
3815 Eastside St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,583 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,882
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,750+
Star Westheimer Apartments
7900 Locke Ln, Houston, TX 77063 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Star Voss Apartments
2424 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,185+
Star Villa Ana
10101 W Sam Houston Pkwy, Houston, TX 77099