Apartments for Rent near 4817 Spencer Highway in Pasadena, TX - Page 4
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,896
Nantucket at Fannin Station
10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,862Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,862
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $154 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,852+3 BEDS$6,305+Base Rent$1,445 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,196+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,136 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,327 - $6,053Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,138
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Telephone
3852 Telephone Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,099 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,593
The Parkway on Westlake
16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$3,527+Base Rent$1,365 - $14,816Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $14,843
The Caroline
1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$1,876+Base Rent$1,451 - $2,724Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,967
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$4,005+3 BEDS$14,173+
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,328 - $5,056Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,464
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,157
Orleans at Fannin Station
1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,328+Base Rent$1,029 - $6,912Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $3,628
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,822Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,912
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$3,531+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$2,151 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,261Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,305
Vista at Southwinds
1900 Kilgore Pky, Baytown, TX 77523 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,826 - $5,153Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,655
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,979+Base Rent$1,555 - $4,794Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,404
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,057+
Hawthorne at Bay Forest
1831 S Hwy 146, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,242 - $3,964Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $4,079
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,016+
Ely at the Ballpark
10 N Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aria at Almeda
9815 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$994 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,351Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,351
Highbridge at Egret Bay
1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,970+
Smart Living at Texas City
3210 Gulf Fwy, Texas City, TX 77591 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,302
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,243+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
|
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,146 - $4,158Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,786
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $301 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904
Preserve at Highway 6
11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545 -
Good Value1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,400+
Dakota at Deer Park
800 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536