Apartments for Rent near Phase IV in North Richland Hills, TX - Page 14
-
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,587+
Centerpoint Apartments
2626 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,425+
901 Rendon
901 E Rendon Crowley Rd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,136+Base Rent$948 - $1,376Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,376
Gala at Ridgmar
2201 Lands End Boulevard, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Leo at Lewisville
1701 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,935+
Abstract at Design District
1931 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,917+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,199+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,985+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,947+Base Rent$1,718 - $7,386Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,988
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,294+Base Rent$1,400 - $7,346Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,715
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,393 - $8,724Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $8,778
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,617+
35 West at Champions Circle Apartments
3650 Outlet Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,936+
Reatta Ranch Apartments
810 Tally Blvd, Justin, TX 76247 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Sutherland
1658 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,121+
Station at Old Town
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Fitzroy Village Creek
200 Village Creek Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,891
The Holston
3301 Westport Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,502+
Hazel by the Galleria
13270 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,299+
Mission on Ascension
2501 Ascension Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Margaret at Riverfront
196 Margaret Ave, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Luxe at Matlock | 55 + Active Adult
750 W Turner Warnell Rd, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,587 - $27,599Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $27,633
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
-
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,193 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,655
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,573+
Lakeview
6501 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,360+
Cedar Bend Apartments
2606 Holly Brook Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,408 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,749
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,670+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$860+2 BEDS$916+
Crossroads at Arlington
903 Road to Six Flags Rd W, Arlington, TX 76012 -
Price Drop. $515 Off
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,017+
Somerset Apartments
256 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,053Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,053
Lake Pointe Apts
6111 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$815+4 BEDS$659+Base Rent$659 - $980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$659 - $980
Midtown Urban
1121 Uta Blvd, Arlington, TX 76013 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,765+
Summercrest Burleson Apartments
1320 NW Summercrest Blvd, Burleson, TX 76028