Apartments for Rent near North Tarrant Marketplace in North Richland Hills, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$688+2 BEDS$720+3 BEDS$920+4 BEDS$1,175+
-
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$3,995+
Perry Row
6044 E Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75206 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,965+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,298+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,935Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,622
The Fairmount at Oak Lawn
4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,214+
Mansfield on the Green Apartments
250 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,316+
Birchwood Apartment Homes
4829 Coles Manor Pl, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,128+3 BEDS$1,544+
Keystone Falls Apartment Homes
3653 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,150 - $6,035Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,937
The Colby at Castle Hills
4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Good Value1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,701+
South Side on Lamar
1409 S Lamar St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,800+
Verlaine on the Parkway
5151 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,370+
Wind Dance
1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $368 OffSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,504+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+3 BEDS$2,447+4 BEDS$2,743+
The Delano at North Richland Hills Apartments
6250 Rosewood Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$832 - $1,281Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Mateo Apartment Homes
2007 Springcrest Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,059+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,607+
Skyline Farmers Market
835 S Good Latimer Expy, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,490+
The Spring at Silverton
3850 Silverton Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,559+
Monticello by the Vineyard Apartments
2500 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,024+4 BEDS$2,312+
The Meadows at North Richland Hills Apartments
8515 Grapevine Hwy, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,405+
The Station at MacArthur
1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $164 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,589+
The Bowen on Henderson
2525 N Henderson Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $708 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,747+Base Rent$1,859 - $37,590Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,870 - $14,659
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,599+
Bottle House on Main
650 S Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,943+
Abstract at Design District
1931 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cottonwood Park Village
575 W Dickey Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,945+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,199+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,985+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,232+3 BEDS$2,947+Base Rent$1,703 - $7,373Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,988
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,294+Base Rent$1,400 - $7,302Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,701
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$3,469 - $21,776Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,580 - $21,887
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,644+Base Rent$1,467 - $8,568Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $8,582
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,611+
35 West at Champions Circle Apartments
3650 Outlet Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,065+
Reatta Ranch Apartments
810 Tally Blvd, Justin, TX 76247 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Sutherland
1658 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052