Apartments for Rent near North Tarrant Crossing in North Richland Hills, TX - Page 15
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,270
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Milo Apartments
9680 Timberline Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,500+
Evria Terraces (NEW) Apartments
1109 N Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Ace Apartments
8175 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Ashley at Bluffview Apartments
9401 Mixon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $430 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,305+
TRELLIS NORTH DALLAS Apartments
16060 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75248 -
1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,090+
Oak Timbers White Settlement
8401 Tumbleweed Trl, White Settlement, TX 76108 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Misty Hollow Apartments
2506 N Forty Cir, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,850+
Tribeca Townhomes
3804 Manhattan Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,587+
Centerpoint Apartments
2626 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
|
-
Good Value
-
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,425+
901 Rendon
901 E Rendon Crowley Rd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,136+Base Rent$948 - $1,376Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$948 - $1,376
Gala at Ridgmar
2201 Lands End Boulevard, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Leo at Lewisville
1701 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,199+
Verandah at Valley Ranch
8600 Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,490+
The Spring at Silverton
3850 Silverton Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,655+
Monticello by the Vineyard Apartments
2500 State Highway 121, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,814+4 BEDS$3,049+
Lakeside at Coppell Apartments
620 N Coppell Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$2,044+4 BEDS$2,449+
The Meadows at North Richland Hills Apartments
8515 Grapevine Hwy, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,811+3 BEDS$9,304+Base Rent$1,958 - $30,341Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $27,269
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,599+
Bottle House on Main
650 S Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,199+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,692 - $7,409Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,988
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,408 - $7,346Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,715
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,443+3 BEDS$4,720+Base Rent$3,332 - $23,996Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,443 - $24,107
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,393 - $9,480Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $9,534
The Preserve
101 E Glade Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,669+
35 West at Champions Circle Apartments
3650 Outlet Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,446
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,270+
The Grand at Hill Street
1610 Hill St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,709Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,745
The Holston
3301 Westport Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Woodruff at Bishop Ridge
1001 N Crawford St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,299+
Mission on Ascension
2501 Ascension Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006