Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Norich Plaza in North Richland Hills, TX

62,674 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,615

    The Alexander

    1725 E Broad St, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (888) 287-4920
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,835+
    2 BEDS
    $5,200+
    3 BEDS
    $9,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,835 - $20,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,835 - $20,800

    Thirty One Eleven Sunset

    3111 Sunset Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    (682) 345-9103
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,470+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+

    The Emma

    3751 Heritage Towne Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (214) 677-9037
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,461+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    3 BEDS
    $3,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,271

    Discovery at The Realm

    3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (940) 326-5717
  5. Price Drop. $142 Off
    1 BED
    $890+
    2 BEDS
    $990+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    4 BEDS
    $1,788+

    8500 Harwood

    8500 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 297-6791
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+

    One90 Frankford

    3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287
    (682) 297-5882
  7. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $700+
    1 BED
    $719+
    2 BEDS
    $1,029+
    3 BEDS
    $1,395+

    Sophia+Loren

    3136 Hudnall St, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 809-5390
  8. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $2,468
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,608

    Main and Mill

    100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 549-3579
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175

    Peridot Residences

    1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 587-7641
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+

    REGATTA 55

    8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (682) 237-6245
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,956

    Delegate at City Point

    4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 968-7081
  12. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,658

    Merit Northern Gateway

    1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-7292
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+

    The Duvall

    3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 382-3509
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    3 BEDS
    $3,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $3,214

    Trinity

    1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 717-6826
  15. Price Drop. $466 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,565

    Jefferson Lakehaven

    7152 N State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 693-8344
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,061+
    3 BEDS
    $2,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,738 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,856

    Resia North City

    8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    (682) 356-6750
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+
    4 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,271

    Marlowe Wellington

    12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    (682) 424-6011
  18. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,400+

    Range Vista

    4700 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
    (817) 768-6628
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,630

    Jefferson Harlow

    7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
    (469) 300-4985
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Norich Plaza in North Richland Hills, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 62,674 apartments near Norich Plaza Mall in North Richland Hills, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Norich Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in North Richland Hills, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters