Apartments for Rent near Hilltop Square Shopping Center in North Richland Hills, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $199 Off|
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$895+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,012+
Mylo Apartment Homes
6500 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,438+Base Rent$818 - $1,588Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,664
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,023+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,995+
Carmel Creekside
3400-3450 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,332+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,599+
Creekside at North Beach
7000 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,125+
Barcelona on Chisholm Trail
5101 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$961+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,471+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,020
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,223+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,122+Base Rent$874 - $1,712Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$936 - $1,333
The Retreat at River Ranch
4850 River Ranch Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,958+
Villa Lago
8201 BOAT CLUB Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,112+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,108+
MAA Lowes Farm
1400 N State Hwy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,621+
Lost Spurs Ranch Apartments
13450 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,845+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,177+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,915Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,929
Western Station Apartments
6700 Sandshell Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $2,195
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,316+
The Arbors on Oakmont
6000 Oakmont Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,990+
Marquis at Bellaire Ranch
4600 Bellaire Dr S, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $550 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,775+
Canopy at South Lakes
500 S Interstate 35 E, Denton, TX 76205 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,239+Base Rent$1,443 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $3,499
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,369 - $8,072Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|
-
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,011+
The Sovereign
5301 N Tarrant Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $552 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,244 - $6,826Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,988
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$902 - $3,848Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$902 - $3,848
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287