Apartments for Rent near Village at Creekside in New Braunfels, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,018+ -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$2,130+Balcones Trails
451 Philomena Dr, Kyle, TX 78640 -
STUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,857+
Grand at Cibolo
211 Grand Ave, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,294+
Us 1604
4710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,057+
Us Cibolo
315 Cibolo Cmn, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,259+
The Merriman
1250 Wonder World Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Rent Special1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,150+
Towne East Village Apartment Homes
9060 Fm 78, Converse, TX 78109 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,615+
Sunrise Canyon
501 Sunrise Canyon Dr, Universal City, TX 78148 -
1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,900+
Estates at Canyon Ridge
20614 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,396+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,039+4 BEDS$849+Base Rent$849 - $1,669Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,669
The Local Downtown
210 North Edward Gary St, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,275+
Gruenewood Villa Apartments
301 Castlewood Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,295+
Country Oaks
1951 Aquarena Springs Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
2 Months Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,149+
Sienna Pointe
2913 Hunter Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $266 OffSTUDIO$788+1 BED$744+2 BEDS$789+
Peaks at Live Oak
13012 Oak Terrace Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
1 Month Free1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,412+
Peaks at Universal City
1950 Universal City Blvd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,725+
Highpointe Estates
21303 Encino Commons, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$615+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$905+
Villa Navarone
9310 Starcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $203 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,740+
White Rock Apartment Homes
3110 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$959+3 BEDS$1,249+
Kenton Place Apartments
14650 Nacogdoches Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $222 Off2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,531+
Connemara Estates
2650 Thousands Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,309+
Costa Biscaya
5100 Eisenhauer Rd, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,141+3 BEDS$1,441+
Nova Vista Apartments at Woodlake
7027 FM 78, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $331 OffSTUDIO$887+1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,091+3 BEDS$1,772+
Oak Hollow
1440 Barnes Dr, Seguin, TX 78155 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,134+
Autumn Chase Apartments
1606 N Interstate 35, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $249 OffSTUDIO$1,061+1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,583+
The Landings at Creekside
2980 Creek Bend Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,097+3 BEDS$1,643+
The Ranch at State Highway 123
3063 N TX-123 Byp, Seguin, TX 78155 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+
Mariposa Hunter Road 55+ Apartment Homes
2600 Hunter Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
1 Month Free1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,013+
Tradewinds Apartment Homes
8802 Tradewind Dr, Windcrest, TX 78239 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$772+2 BEDS$1,016+
The Lookout at Comanche Hill
14722 Nacogdoches Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,597+
Canyon House
1747 FM 1101, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
-
Price Drop. $554 Off1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,776+4 BEDS$2,170+
Berkshire Creekside
677 Creekside Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,162 - $2,612
TruNorth at Bulverde
17715 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,680+
Viridian
5415 N Foster Rd, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $403 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,045 - $3,555Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,112 - $2,582
The Standard at Legacy
1938 Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $3,032
Maddox Hills
17927 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259