Apartments for Rent near New Braunfels Plaza in New Braunfels, TX - Page 2
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$728+2 BEDS$873+Base Rent$662 - $1,866Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$728 - $1,067
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,869+
Toscana at Sonterra
19275 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,339+
Villas At Oakwell Farms
3333 Oakwell Ct, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,879+
Mission Hills Apartments
1202 Evans Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,800+
Siena on Sonterra
600 E Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,399+
Tacara at Stone Oak
22803 N US Hwy 281, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
1 Month Free1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,793+
The Estates Of Northwoods
17635 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Rent Special1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,620+
Sagebrush
11801 E Loop 1604 N, Universal City, TX 78148 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,277+3 BEDS$1,618+
Club at Stone Oak
21739 Hardy Oaks Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $102 Off|1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,176+
Oakhampton Place
1983 Oakwell Farms Pky, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,815+
Cayman
12900 E Loop 1604 N, Universal City, TX 78148 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,275+
Savannah Club
250 S Stagecoach Trl, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$829+Base Rent$829 - $1,719Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$829 - $1,719
Union San Marcos
1354 Thorpe Ln, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,249+4 BEDS$2,465+
Avenues at Creekside
625 Creekside Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,145+2 BEDS$835+3 BEDS$785+Base Rent$785 - $1,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$785 - $1,670
Cheatham Street Flats
401 S Guadalupe St, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$999 - $2,536Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,967
Riverhaus Creekside
580 Creekside Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,459Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,521
The Tobin Estate
3310 Oakwell Ct, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,781+
Hawthorne at Blanco Riverwalk
191 Cotter Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$885+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$842 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$885 - $1,922
Brio at Lookout
7311 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,595+
Dolce Vita Cibolo Canyons
4130 Cibolo Canyons St, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Good Value1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$943+4 BEDS$1,413+
The Arcadian
4611 E Loop 1604 N, Converse, TX 78109 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,300+
Grand at Stone Creek
490 Barnes Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $467 Off|1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,894+
Caroline Longhorn Quarry
5206 Wurzbach Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,701+Base Rent$1,134 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,746
Alta Center Point
502 Commercial Lp, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $561 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,711Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,747
Sendero Trace
425 El Rio St, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$482+2 BEDS$577+3 BEDS$665+4 BEDS$738+
Horizon Pointe Apartments
2411 Woodlake Pky, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,108 - $1,537Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,632
Prose Evergreen
216 S Kowald Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,653+Base Rent$1,154 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $3,008
Alta Rolling Oaks
6710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,439+
Oasis at Stone Oak
23609 Canyon Golf Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,404+
The Devereaux
1661 Independence Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78132 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$901+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Veramendi
150 Word Pky, New Braunfels, TX 78132 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,735+
Heritage at Cottonwood Creek
4530 N State Highway 123, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,448+4 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,625Required Monthly Fees$249Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,448 - $2,874
Altura Luxury Rental Homes
13003 Toepperwein Road, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,545+Base Rent$1,005 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,655
New Braunfels Heights
128 Lonesome Quail, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Good Value1 BED$683+2 BEDS$812+3 BEDS$933+4 BEDS$1,033+
Tapestry Centerpoint
4334 Transportation Way, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
|3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$799+5 BEDS$725+6 BEDS$675+
Cottages at San Marcos
1415 Craddock Ave, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,445+
Ashley Oaks
16400 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,625+
Niche
33 Lynn Batts Ln, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,736+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oak Creek
109 Oak Creek Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,110+2 BEDS$725+3 BEDS$630+4 BEDS$590+
Cabana Beach San Marcos
1250 Sadler Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $397 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,770+
Avasa at 1604
6730 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247