Apartments for Rent near New Braunfels Marketplace in New Braunfels, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$885+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$842 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$885 - $1,922
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,595+
Dolce Vita Cibolo Canyons
4130 Cibolo Canyons St, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Good Value1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$943+4 BEDS$1,413+
The Arcadian
4611 E Loop 1604 N, Converse, TX 78109 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,300+
Grand at Stone Creek
490 Barnes Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $397 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,770+
Avasa at 1604
6730 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $467 Off|1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,894+
Caroline Longhorn Quarry
5206 Wurzbach Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,701+Base Rent$1,134 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,746
Alta Center Point
502 Commercial Lp, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $561 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,711Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,747
Sendero Trace
425 El Rio St, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$482+2 BEDS$577+3 BEDS$665+4 BEDS$738+
Horizon Pointe Apartments
2411 Woodlake Pky, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,108 - $1,537Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,632
Prose Evergreen
216 S Kowald Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Virginia
3501 N Austin St, Seguin, TX 78155 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,653+Base Rent$1,154 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $3,008
Alta Rolling Oaks
6710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,439+
Oasis at Stone Oak
23609 Canyon Golf Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,399+
Tacara at Stone Oak
22803 N US Hwy 281, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,249+4 BEDS$2,465+
Avenues at Creekside
625 Creekside Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,625+
Niche
33 Lynn Batts Ln, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,110+2 BEDS$725+3 BEDS$630+4 BEDS$590+
Cabana Beach San Marcos
1250 Sadler Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,450+
Legacy Oaks Apartments
5501 Legacy Oaks, Schertz, TX 78154 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,499+
Cabrillo
13658 O'Connor Rd, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,860+
Boardwalk at Starcrest
8623 Starcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,300+4 BEDS$1,650+
Reserve at San Marcos
4210 N Highway 123, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Good Value1 BED$599+2 BEDS$839+
Iron Horse Valley Apartments
2439 NE Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Good Value|STUDIO$631+1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,365+
Summit at TPC
5707 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,195+
Northwood Luxury Apartments & Corporate Su...
1951 Old FM 306, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Caldwell
3101 Palm Spgs, Seguin, TX 78155 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $460 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,881+
Whispering Pointe Apartments
1650 Harris Hill Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Tapestry at Aquarena Springs
316 Northgate Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,753+
Retreat at Chelsea Park
16303 Chelsea Pl, Selma, TX 78154 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,199+
Elevate at Sundance
2056 Sundance Pky, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $224 OffSTUDIO$775+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,575+
Aqua 16 Apartments
1640 Aquarena Springs Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,400+
The Villages at Lost Creek
15302 Judson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$2,010+
SYNC at Nobu Station
18211 Bulverde Rd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,444+
Oak Valley
12607 Judson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,657Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,755
Sage Stone Oak 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
21914 Hardy Oak Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78258